Campeonato Brasileiro de Dificuldade 2014

29 de Novembro – Casa de Pedra Perdizes | São Paulo – SP

Pro Masculino

AtletaUFPontos
Felipe Ho FoganholoSP2
Pedro AvelarMG48
Renan DenardoSP94.5
Jean Lages OuriquesMG144
Pedro Ferreira NicolosoRS155.25
Gabriel MariuttiSP288
Samuel SilvaSP379.5
Vitor MiyazakiSP560
Mateus Rodrigues BellottoSP1056
Juan Lages OuriquesMG1680
Alexandre KaramSP2970
Felipe HamdarPR3861
Octavio BernardesSP8580

resultado completo

Pro Feminino

AtletaEstadoFinalTempoQualificatóriasVia 1Via 2
Felipe Ho FoganholoSP29.54:51Top22.5
Samuel SilvaSP28.54:45Top22.0
Pedro AvelarMG28.53:56Top16.5
Jean Lages OuriquesMG28.54:03Top16.5
Vitor MiyazakiSP13.52:17Top16.5
Gabriel MariuttiSP10.52:41Top15.0
Eric Teles LeiteRJ50:39Top16.0
Renan DenardoSP2.50:23Top16.0
Alexandre KaramSP15.015.5
Gabriel GuimarãesDF7.03.0
Rodrigo AlvesRJ13.02.5
Caio CesarRJ13.02.5
André Batista Alves dos SantosMG4.52.5
Felipe HamdarPR2.52.5

resultado completo

Juvenil Masculino

AtletaEstadoFinalPequena Final1/2 Final1/4 FinalQualificatórias
Felipe Ho FoganholoSP6.339.196.497.91
Lucca Macedo Gama da SilvaPR9.369.5110.548.81
Jean Lages OuriquesMG10.339.9410.649.87
Renan DenardoSP11.3queda9.748.42
Samuel SilvaSP11.2211.43
Gabriel MariuttiSP12.0611.24
Vicente Lotito de Brito ViannaSP12.2411.55
Pedro AvelarMGqueda10.81
Rodrigo AlvesRJ12.50
Vitor MiyazakiSP13.15
Vitor TiboMG14.66
Caio CesarRJ15.76
Felipe HamdarPR16.69
Gabriel GuimarãesDF23.52

resultado completo

Junior Feminino

AtletaEstado
Felipe Ho FoganholoSP
Samuel SilvaSP
Pedro AvelarMG

Amador Masculino

AtletaEstado
Thais Makino ShiraiwaSP
Camila Matiazi MacedoSP
Luana Riscado de Carvalho PintoRJ

resultado completo

Amador Feminino

Atleta
Patrícia Antunes Silva
Maira Villas boas
Mariana Avellar
Clara Viegas
Emanuelle Rocha
Camila Reis Faria de Morais

resultado completo

Senior Masculino

Atleta
Ian Padilha
Romulo Camara Trevissan
Andre Braga
Lucca Gama
Plinio
Guilherme Argona
Roberto Martynes
Felipe Hamdar
Marcos Luginiski
Vinicius Simione
Artur Lago
Luiz Guilherme Monteiro
Luiz Celso Gomes
Gabriel Bontorin
Vinicius Delagasso
Diego Ferreira
Andre Kunioshi
Francisco Barão
Stevan
Fabio Paulino
Gilberto Reynosso Meza
Leonardo Valerio
Luiz Henrique Paulino
Artur Correia Dias
Edson Dezounet
Flavio Canteli
Cristiano Knapp
Victor Henrique A Ribeiro
Tomas Pretel
Washington Marques
Gustavo dos Santos
João Silveira
Lucca Enoque

resultado completo

Senior Feminino

Atleta
Felipe Ho Foganholo
Mateus Rodrigues Bellotto
Samuel Silva
Renan Denardo
Vitor Miyazaki
Gabriel Mariutti
Matthew Kligerman
André Maeoka
Octavio Bernardes
Stefano Fiocca
Alexandre Karam

Paraclimbing

Atleta
Pedro Avelar
Jean Lages Ouriques
André Batista Alves dos Santos