Campeonato Brasileiro de Boulder 2017

08 de Abril – Casa de Pedra Perdizes | São Paulo – SP

Pro Masculino

AtletaEstado
Felipe Ho FoganholoSP
Cesar GrossoSP
Jean OuriquesMG
André MaeokaSP
Juan Lages OuriquesMG
Melquior SaviottiMG
Jonas LeffeckSC
Pedro AvelarMG
Vitor Fujita MiyazakiSP
Alex MendesMG
Rafael Pimenta DávilaMG
Eric Teles LeiteRJ
Bruno MilaniRS
Lucas Pineli TrottaMG
Eduardo Geovane Carvalho da SilvaSC
Robson SerraSP

resultado completo

Pro Feminino

AtletaEvento BoulderPontosTotal BoulderEvento GuiadaPontosTotal GuiadaTotal Pontos
Felipe Ho FoganholoBrasileiro de Boulder 2021100100Brasileiro de Guiada 2021100100.0200.0
Pedro AvelarBrasileiro de Boulder 20216565Brasileiro de Guiada 20218080.0145.0
Rodrigo Iasi HanadaBrasileiro de Boulder 20218080Brasileiro de Guiada 20213131.0111.0
Pedro Henrique NambaBrasileiro de Boulder 20215151Brasileiro de Guiada 20215151.0102.0
Samuel CarlosBrasileiro de Boulder 20213434Brasileiro de Guiada 20216565.099.0
Davi Carvalho PeresBrasileiro de Boulder 20215555Brasileiro de Guiada 20214040.095.0
Mateus BellottoBrasileiro de Boulder 20214040Brasileiro de Guiada 20214747.087.0
Alex Mendes Barbosa Brasileiro de Boulder 20212828Brasileiro de Guiada 20215555.083.0
Renan DenardoBrasileiro de Boulder 20214747Brasileiro de Guiada 20213434.081.0
Pedro Yukio EggBrasileiro de Boulder 20213131Brasileiro de Guiada 20214343.074.0
Jonas LeffeckBrasileiro de Boulder 20213737Brasileiro de Guiada 20211620.057.0
Theo NegrãoBrasileiro de Boulder 20212121Brasileiro de Guiada 20212828.049.0
Richard SchwarkBrasileiro de Boulder 20214343Brasileiro de Guiada 202166.049.0
Victor GomesBrasileiro de Boulder 20211212Brasileiro de Guiada 20213737.049.0
Rodrigo AlvesBrasileiro de Boulder 20212626Brasileiro de Guiada 20211616.042.0
Thiago VazBrasileiro de Boulder 20212424Brasileiro de Guiada 20211818.042.0
André dos SantosBrasileiro de Boulder 20211616Brasileiro de Guiada 20212222.038.0
André Luiz Cequinel KuniyoshiBrasileiro de Boulder 202188Brasileiro de Guiada 20212626.034.0
Vicente ViannaBrasileiro de Boulder 202199Brasileiro de Guiada 20212424.033.0
Felipe Ferreira PintoBrasileiro de Boulder 20211414Brasileiro de Guiada 20211414.028.0
Francisco BarãoBrasileiro de Boulder 20212121Brasileiro de Guiada 202122.023.0
Carlos Eduardo Bom de OliveiraBrasileiro de Boulder 20211818Brasileiro de Guiada 202111.019.0
Gabriel BontorinBrasileiro de Boulder 202166Brasileiro de Guiada 20211010.016.0
João Felipe BarbosaBrasileiro de Boulder 20211010Brasileiro de Guiada 202144.014.0
Antônio Stein Cicarini NetoBrasileiro de Boulder 202177Brasileiro de Guiada 202155.012.0

resultado completo

Amador Masculino

AtletaEstadoBoulderClassificaçãoPontosDificuldadeClassificaçãoPontosPontuação Combinada
Patrícia AntunesMG1120460180
Thais MakinoSP7302100130
Maira Villas BoasMG2100826126
Anna ShawSP640385125
Bianca CastroRJ001120120
Luana RiscadoRJ460550110
Camila MacedoPR38514893
Hellen CristinaPR55064090
Raiane MeloMG8260045
Ana Luisa ShiraiwaSP1018101836
Najla Moufarrej de SáRJ0073030
Jordana AgapitoGO9220022
Lais AkamineSP111492222
Glauce IbrahimRJ00111414
Carla ReisSP00121212
Nina FelintoRJ00131012
Emanuelle da RochaMG12100010
Yasmin FreitasDF001566

resultado completo

Amador Feminino

Via 1Via 2
Gabriel Mariutti/SPGabriel Mariutti/SP
Jean Ouriques/MGJean Ouriques/MG
Juan Lages ouriques/MGJuan Lages ouriques/MG
Welisson Felipe/MGWelisson Felipe/MG
Eduardo Geovanne Carvalho/SCEduardo Geovanne Carvalho/SC
Vitor Miyazaki/SPVitor Miyazaki/SP
Yan Ouriques/MGYan Ouriques/MG
Pedro Avelar/MGPedro Avelar/MG
Felipe Ho Foganholo/SPFelipe Ho Foganholo/SP
Pedro Ferreira Nicoloso/RSPedro Ferreira Nicoloso/RS
Jonas Leffeck/SCJonas Leffeck/SC
Alex Mendes/MGAlex Mendes/MG
Samuel Carlos/SPSamuel Carlos/SP
Victor Guilherme Greipel Gomes/SCVictor Guilherme Greipel Gomes/SC
Daniel Carneiro/DFDaniel Carneiro/DF

resultado completo

Amador Senior Masculino

Via 1Via 2
Caio Cesar Da Conceição Silva/RJJoão Ricardo Zacarquim Siqueira/PR
Ney Goncalves/DFPedro Henrique Namba de Araujo/GO
Gabriel Bontorin/PRGoro Shiraiwa/SP
Diego Kienen Wistuba/PRLuiz Guilherme Monteiro de Souza/PR
Luciano Frazão/DFVinicius Simioni/PR
João Henrique Araújo/SPHélio Cesar Becker/SC
Filipe Zanetta Justino/SPPedro Yukio Egg/PR
Renan Denardo/SPFrançois Muleka/SP
André Alves dos Santos/MGArtur Bazzo/SC
Haroldo Oliveira Diniz/MGYago Lima/MG
Felipe Hamdar/PRLuca Sannini/SP
João Ricardo Zacarquim Siqueira/PRAcácio Biu/PR
Pedro Henrique Namba de Araujo/GOCaio Cesar Da Conceição Silva/RJ
Goro Shiraiwa/SPNey Goncalves/DF
Luiz Guilherme Monteiro de Souza/PRGabriel Bontorin/PR
Vinicius Simioni/PRDiego Kienen Wistuba/PR
Hélio Cesar Becker/SCLuciano Frazão/DF
Pedro Yukio Egg/PRJoão Henrique Araújo/SP
François Muleka/SPFilipe Zanetta Justino/SP
Artur Bazzo/SCRenan Denardo/SP
Yago Lima/MGAndré Alves dos Santos/MG
Luca Sannini/SPHaroldo Oliveira Diniz/MG
Acácio Biu/PRFelipe Hamdar/PR

resultado completo

Amador Senior Feminino

Via 1Via 2
Vinicius Simioni/PRJean Ouriques/MG
Pedro Avelar/MGJonas Leffeck/SC
Juan Lages ouriques/MGLucca Macedo Gama da Silva/PR
Samuel Carlos/SPAlex Mendes/MG
Felipe Ho Foganholo/SPPedro Ferreira Nicoloso/RS
Felipe Hamdar/PRGabriel Mariutti/SP
Jean Ouriques/MGVinicius Simioni/PR
Jonas Leffeck/SCPedro Avelar/MG
Lucca Macedo Gama da Silva/PRJuan Lages ouriques/MG
Alex Mendes/MGSamuel Carlos/SP
Pedro Ferreira Nicoloso/RSFelipe Ho Foganholo/SP
Gabriel Mariutti/SPFelipe Hamdar/PR